Rada Rodziców

rok szkolny 2017/2018 (zmień rok)

Zarząd Rady Rodziców:

  1. Alicja Łojewska- Przewodnicząca
  2. Marta Klimaszewska - Sekretarz
  3. Maria Mogielnicka - Skarbnik
Członkowie:
  1. Katarzyna Mroczkowska
  2. Milena Ramotowska
  3. Elwira Łempicka
  4. Kinga Rogowska
  5. Agnieszka Szmitko
  6. Barbara Tomaszewska
  7. Katarzyna Chaberek
  8. Agnieszka Zielińska
  9. Jadwiga Konopka
  10. Zofia Kadyszewska
  11. Anna Bajkowska
  12. Mariola Łochowska
  13. Ewa Skrodzka
  14. Ewa Śmiarowska

Komisja Skrutacyjna:

  1. Milena Ramotowska
  2. Jadwiga Konopka
  3. Elwira Łempicka
Trójki Klasowe:

Oddział/
Klasa

Składy Rad Rodziców

Wychowawca

zespół przed. 3,4-latki
  1. Katarzyna Mroczkowska- przew.
  2. Żaneta Jurska
  3. Katarzyna Kadłubowska

Alina Żmijewska

zespół przed. 5-latki

  1. Milena Ramotowska- przew.
  2. Agnieszka Wojsław
  3. Paulina Trzaska

Elżbieta Farfułowska

oddział przed.
  1. Elwira Łempicka- przew.
  2. Monika Mroczkowska
  3. Elżbieta Dąbrowska

Teresa Piotrowska

 

kl. I

  1. Kinga Rogowska- przew.
  2. Elwira Łempicka
  3. Marta Jabłońska

Ewa Kowalewska

 

kl. II

  1. Agnieszka Szmitko - przew.
  2. Ilona Wierciszewska
  3. Małgorzata Korzeniecka

Małgorzata Nietupska

 

kl. III a

1. Barbara Tomaszewska – przew.

2. Emilia Ciecierska

3. Emilia Grzymkowska

Barbara Grądzka

 

kl. III b

1. Alicja Łojewska – przew.

2. Anna Bajkowska

3. Agnieszka Grzymkowska

Elżbieta Czerwonka

 

kl. IV

1. Katarzyna Chaberek – przew.

2. Anna Karbowiak

3. Renata Szlejter

Elżbieta Jurska

 

kl. V

1. Agnieszka Zielińska – przew.

2. Jan Lipski

3. Renata Karwowska

Bogumiła Brzostowska

 

 

kl. VI a

1. Jadwiga Konopka – przew.

2. Karina Łoszewska

3. Jadwiga Rogowska

Dorota Mroczkowska

 

kl. VIb

1. Zofia Kadyszewska – przew.

2. Anna Chrzanowska

3. Maria Jaczyńska

Elżbieta Wróblewska

 

kl. VIIa

1. Anna Bajkowska – przew.

2. Adam Gromadzki

3. Renata Szlejter

Dorota Nerkowska

 

kl. VIIb

1. Mariola Łochowska- przew.

2. Zofia Kadyszewska

3. Zbigniew Milewski

Bożenna Malinowska

 

kl. IIaG

1.Ewa Skrodzka – przew.

2.Krystyna Karwowska

3. Małgorzata Korzeniecka

E. Sosnowska

 

kl. IIbG

1.Marta Klimaszewska –przew.

2. Anna Domańska

3. Joanna Klimaszewska

B. Ziemkiewicz

 

kl. IIIaG

1. Maria Mogielnicka – przew.

2. Anna Bagińska

3. Alicja Łojewska

E. Chrostowska

 

kl. IIIbG

1. Ewa Śmiarowska – przew.

2. Elżbieta Wiszowata

3. Jolanta Zielińska

Z. Koniecko